Pousada Vila Mariana
Situated about 25 minutes' walk from Pousada Vila Mariana Prea hotel, guests can visit Prea Beach. Offering 6 rooms, the inn provides a swimming pool as well.
The centre of Prea is a 5 minutes' walk of the hotel. A popular place in Prea is Ashti Ma Parithosh, which is 2.2 km away. There is the Blue Lagoon approximately 10 minutes' drive from the property.
The rooms at the Pousada Vila Mariana Prea have wireless internet and a multi-channel television, along with a minibar for your convenience.
Guests may find the restaurant Acai 10zano in the vicinity of this Prea hotel.
- Local attractions
- Prea Beach1478 km
- Rancho do Kite1115 km
- Parador de Laguna Azul3818 km
- Ashti Ma Parithosh1527 km
- Praia do Prea590 km
- JERIROUTE 4x4276 km
- Top Jeri934 km
- Passeio de bugue a Lagoa de Jijoca3251 km
- Airports
- Jericoacoara15 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
In the room
- Wi-Fi in rooms
- Mini-bar
- Patio
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
- Extra beds details
- No extra beds are available in a room.
Frequently asked questions
- 🌇
How far is the downtown from the Pousada Vila Mariana hotel?
It will take a 5-minute walk to get from the Pousada Vila Mariana hotel to the city centre. - 🕑
What time does check-in start in Pousada Vila Mariana hotel?
Guests of Pousada Vila Mariana hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00. - 🕗
What time should we check out from our room in the Pousada Vila Mariana hotel?
The Pousada Vila Mariana hotel guests should check out at 09:00. - 💵
What is the price of a room in Pousada Vila Mariana hotel?
The minimal room price in Pousada Vila Mariana hotel is $49.